Inspections, Compliance, Enforcement, and Criminal Investigations

Office of Criminal Investigations Most Wanted Fugitives

 

WANTED

Dushyant Mahendrabhai PATEL

Also Known As:
Dushyant Mahendra PATEL

Date and Place of Birth:
7 July 1958 — Thana, India

From 2003 through October 2007, PATEL served as President of ...

Read more

WANTED

Pablo Manuel FERNANDEZ

Also Known As:
Jose Garcia, Jose Enrique Garcia,
Armando Perez, Pastor Vento

Date and Place of Birth:
28 June 1959 — Havana, Cuba

Between December 2002 and March
2003...

Read more

WANTED

Nuritsa GRIGORYAN

Also Known As:
"Nora" GRIGORYAN

Date and Place of Birth:
7 February 1955 — Yerevan, Armenia

Nuritsa GRIGORYAN was an unlicensed medical practitioner...

Read more

WANTED

Hadi Mo GHANDOUR

Date and Place of Birth:
13 February 1971 — Lebanon

GHANDOUR distributed mislabeled and unapproved new drugs, counterfeit human growth hormone and controlled drugs to other distributors...

Read more

WANTED

Cellou JUMAINE

Also Known As:
Jumaine CELLOU; Cellou B DIALLO

Date and Place of Birth:
02 May 1965 – Burundi

From between August 2006 and April 2007, Cellou JUMAINE and co-conspirator Alpha Yaya Jalloh were principals of the ...

Read more

WANTED

Abigail BRIDGMON

Also Known As:
Abigail Miranda BRIDGMON; Tricia LING

Date and Place of Birth:
04 May 1978 - Angeles City, Philippines

From June 2008 to September 2009, in the Central District of California and elsewhere...

Read more

WANTED

Bo JIANG

Also Known As:
Bob JIANG

Date and Place of Birth:
07 June 1978 - Shandong, China

From May 2008 to September 2009, in the Central District of California and elsewhere...

Read more

WANTED

Stephen Mark VAN ROOYEN

Also Known As:
CARLISLE Sebastian; Mark DEHAVILLAN; Stephen Mark Van ROOYEN; Steve V ROOYEN; Stephen VAN ROOYEN; Steve VAN ROOYEN; Stephen VANROOYEN; Stephen Mark VANROOYEN.

Date and Place of Birth:
16 January 1962-Capetown, South Africa

Between spring 2002 and March 2006...

Read more

WANTED

Marat SHAKHRAMANYAN

Also Known As:
Marat Grachikovich SHAKHRAMANYAN; Marat Grachivich SHAKHRAMANYAN

Date and Place of Birth:
26 August 1973 - Baku, Azerbaijan

From August 2009 to March 2011, SHAKHRAMANYAN and others were involved in a system of drug diversion...

Read more

WANTED

Ruslan MISCHINSKY

Date and Place of Birth:
23 August 1970 - Ukraine

From August 2009 to March 2011, MISCHINSKY acted as president for
BowxRx, Inc., a fraudulent prescription drug...

Read more

FDA-OCI shield

Most Wanted Fugitives

Help bring these fugitives to justice and protect the health of all citizens.

Report a Fugitive

 

 

Page Last Updated: 09/22/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English