Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Focused Attention – What about a person who is considering taking this product but is having nervousness and difficulty sleeping? Should this person:

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

What about a person who is considering taking this product but is having nervousness and difficulty sleeping? Should this person:3010


 

What about a person who is considering taking this product but is having nervousness and difficulty sleeping? Should this person:

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidKeep taking the drug41.31.31.3
Talk to a doctor13745.545.546.8
Stop taking the drug15350.850.897.7
Don't know31.01.098.7
Refused41.31.3100.0
Total301100.0100.0
 
Total301100.0
 

 


 

Page Last Updated: 10/12/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English