Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Focused Attention – Think about another person who is considering taking this drug but has breathing problems Should this person:

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

Think about another person who is considering taking this drug but has breathing problems. Should this person:3010


 

Think about another person who is considering taking this drug but has breathing problems. Should this person:

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidKeep taking the drug103.33.33.3
Talk to a doctor19966.166.169.4
Stop taking the drug9029.929.999.3
Don't know1.3.399.7
Refused1.3.3100.0
Total301100.0100.0
 
Total301100.0
 

 


 

Page Last Updated: 10/12/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English