Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Divided Attention - A person using this drug should not exceed 4 doses in 24 hours.

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

A person using this drug should not exceed 4 doses in 24 hours.2980


 

A person using this drug should not exceed 4 doses in 24 hours.

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidTrue22475.275.275.2
False3612.112.187.2
Don't know3712.412.499.7
Refused1.3.3100.0
Total298100.0100.0
 
Total298100.0
 

 

 

Page Last Updated: 10/03/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English