Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Divided Attention - This product can be given to children under age 6.

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

This product can be given to children under age 6.2980


 

This product can be given to children under age 6.

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidTrue279.19.19.1
False24883.283.292.3
Don't know227.47.499.7
Refused1.3.3100.0
Total298100.0100.0
 
Total298100.0
 

 

 

Page Last Updated: 10/03/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English