Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Demographic Information - Ethnicity

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

Ethnicity12020


 

Ethnicity

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidBlack/Non-Hispanic29724.724.724.7
Hispanic695.75.730.4
Asian/Pacific Islander242.02.032.4
White/Non-Hispanic77464.464.496.8
Indian or Alaskan Native9.7.797.6
Other242.02.099.6
Don't know2.2.299.8
Refused3.2.2100.0
Total1202100.0100.0
 
Total1202100.0
 

 

 

Page Last Updated: 10/06/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English