Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Demographic Information - Type of Questionnaire

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

Type of Questionnaire12020


 

Type of Questionnaire

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidCough/Cold- Divided attention29824.824.824.8
Cough/Cold- Focused attention30125.025.049.8
Pain Reliever- Divided attention30025.025.074.8
Pain Reliever- Focused attention30325.225.2100.0
Total1202100.0100.0
 
Total1202100.0
 

 


 

Page Last Updated: 10/07/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English