Archived Content

The content on this page is provided for reference purposes only. This content has not been altered or updated since it was archived.

Drugs

Demographic Information - Interview Site

Statistics

 

N

Valid

Missing

Interview Site12020


 

Interview Site

 

Frequency

Percent

Valid Percent

Cumulative Percent

ValidPhiladelphia, PA15112.612.612.6
Birmingham, AL14812.312.324.9
Cleveland, OH15112.612.637.4
Chicago, IL15112.612.650.0
Dallas, TX15012.512.562.5
Denver, CO15012.512.575.0
Los Angeles, CA15112.612.687.5
Seattle, WA15012.512.5100.0
Total1202100.0100.0
 
Total1202100.0
 

 


 

Page Last Updated: 10/07/2016
Note: If you need help accessing information in different file formats, see Instructions for Downloading Viewers and Players.
Language Assistance Available: Español | 繁體中文 | Tiếng Việt | 한국어 | Tagalog | Русский | العربية | Kreyòl Ayisyen | Français | Polski | Português | Italiano | Deutsch | 日本語 | فارسی | English